Le liste elettorali
 Unione di Centro 
Candidato Presidente:
Savino Pezzotta
 1. Cristian Campiotti 1.486 
 2. Enrico Maria Tacchi 278 
 3. Antonietta Sara De Micco 204 
 4. Massimo Giovanni Beneggi 189 
 5. Maura Bottini 128 
 6. Alessandra Miglio in Gambato 100 
 Movimento 5 Stelle 
Candidato Presidente:
Vito Crimi
 1. Ivan Catalano 273 
 2. Debora Crespi 228 
 3. Marilena Ballestriero 38 
 Italia dei Valori 
Candidato Presidente:
Filippo Penati
 1. Alessandro Milani 1.205 
 2. Giulio Cavalli 528 
 3. Anna Mufalli 89 
 4. Danilo Cavallero 74 
 5. Ivan Mengotti 21 
 6. Roberto Di Giandomenico 18 
In grassetto i candidati eletti


 Federazione dei Verdi 
Candidato Presidente:
Filippo Penati
 1. Walter Girardi 54 
 2. Roberto Strada 60 
 3. Giuseppe Bruno 48 
 4. Valeria Tognoli 44 
 5. Ambrogio Filippini 41 
 6. Sergio Sellitto 37 
 Partito Democratico 
Candidato Presidente:
Filippo Penati
 1. Stefano Tosi 6.680 
 2. Alessandro Alfieri 6.190 
 3. Laura Prati 2.694 
 4. Augusto Airoldi 1.570 
 5. Beatrice Bova 1.255 
 6. Walter Picco Bellazzi 1.214 
 Sinistra Ecologia Ŕ LibertÓ 
Candidato Presidente:
Filippo Penati
 1. Mario Agostinelli 1.032 
 2. Giuseppe detto Pino Scrivo 184 
 3. Cinzia Colombo 179 
 4. Luca Saibene 168 
 5. Sergio Barletta 166 
 6. Giulia Dragonetti 118 
In grassetto i candidati eletti


 Federazione della Sinistra 
Candidato Presidente:
Vittorio Agnoletto
 1. Giampaolo Livetti 403 
 2. Ada Salerno 150 
 3. Michele Maglione 121 
 4. Antonio Cuomo 118 
 5. Hicham Mourtadi 105 
 6. Gianni Pagliarini 92 
 Pensionati 
Candidato Presidente:
Filippo Penati
 1. Carlo Fatuzzo 207 
 2. Orazio Sofia 144 
 3. Giuliano Dalla Zanna 52 
 4. Oscar Iardino 23 
 5. Mario Barco 6 
 6. Nicola Frassino 5 
 Pdl 
Candidato Presidente:
Roberto Formigoni
 1. Raffaele Cattaneo 14.556 
 2. Rienzo Azzi 8.198 
 3. Luca Ferrazzi 8.094 
 4. Luigi Zocchi 4.031 
 5. Benedetta Frattini 214 
 6. Tiziana Gentilin 68 
In grassetto i candidati eletti


 Lega Nord 
Candidato Presidente:
Roberto Formigoni
 1. Giangiacomo Longoni 3.946 
 2. Luciana Ruffinelli 3.850 
 3. Alessandro Vedani 3.265 
 4. Bruno Specchiarelli 2.464 
 5. Fabio Binelli 2.280 
 6. Silvana Fandella 740 
 Partito Socialista 
Candidato Presidente:
Filippo Penati
 Forza Nuova 
Candidato Presidente:
Gianmario Invernizzi
In grassetto i candidati eletti


 La Destra 
Candidato Presidente:
Roberto Formigoni
  
In grassetto i candidati eletti