I listini
 Listino Pezzotta 
 1. Savino Pezzotta 
 2. Alberto Mattioli 
 3. Celestina Angeli 
 4. Paolo Affronti 
 5. Giuseppe Berthoud 
 6. Iginio Bottani 
 7. Giampaolo Cerri 
 8. Gianfranco Cucchi 
 9. Maria Elena Fioretti 
 10. Vincenzo Furfari 
 11. Luciano Fustinoni 
 12. Antonello Giua 
 13. Antonio Nava 
 14. Salvatore Papa 
 15. Ugo Rizzi 
 16. Adriana Simionato 
 Listino Crimi 
 1. Vito Claudio Crimi 
 2. Silvana Carcano 
 3. Gianmarco Corbetta 
 4. Eugenio Crenca 
 5. Matteo Pandolfi 
 6. Massimo Barba 
 7. Ivan Catalano 
 8. Paolo Cicerone 
 9. Andrea Antonio Libero Gialdi 
 10. Rossella Lezzi 
 11. Bruno Marton 
 12. Iolanda Nanni 
 13. Luis Orellana 
 14. Daniele Pigoli 
 15. Lucio Radaelli 
 16. Roberto Tamagna 
 Listino Penati 
 1. Filippo Penati 
 2. Rossana Dalla Valle 
 3. Maruska Piredda 
 4. Roberto Bruni 
 5. Gianni Bugno 
 6. Sabina Siniscalchi 
 7. Luigi Ponti 
 8. Anna Varisco 
 9. Pierluigi Mottinelli 
 10. Marco Cipriano 
 11. Sergio Graffeo 
 12. Benedetta Graziano 
 13. Joseph Negreanu 
 14. Alberto Grancini 
 15. Eugenia Giulia Grechi 
 16. Mauro Fanti 
In grassetto i candidati eletti


 Listino Formigoni 
 1. Roberto Formigoni 
 2. Paolo Valentini Puccitelli 
 3. Doriano Riparbelli 
 4. Roberto Alboni 
 5. Nicole Minetti 
 6. Giorgio Puricelli 
 7. Andrea Gibelli 
 8. Cesare Bossetti 
 9. Francesco Magnano 
 10. Marco Pagnoncelli 
 11. Pietro Macconi 
 12. Enrico Mattinzoli 
 13. Monica Rizzi 
 14. Giulio De Capitani 
 15. Luciano Bresciani 
 16. Marco Cavallin 
 Listino Agnoletto 
 1. Vittorio Agnoletto 
 2. Dario Fo 
 3. Franca Rame 
 4. Moni Ovadia 
 5. Margherita Hack 
 6. Paolo Rossi 
 7. Ottavia Albanese 
 8. Emilio Molinari 
 9. Celestina Villa 
 10. Luca Mangoni (detto Supergiovane) 
 11. Luca Fazio 
 12. Maruska Consolati 
 13. Sergio Serafini 
 14. Morgan Cortinovis 
 15. Matteo Gaddi 
 16. Giuseppe Eriano 
 Forza Nuova 
 1. Gianmario Invernizzi 
 2. Luca Castellini 
 3. Antonio GiampÓ 
 4. Massimiliano Lequoquo 
 5. Jacopo Massetti 
 6. Ignazio Comincini 
 7. Salvatore Ferrara 
 8. Sebastiano Seddio 
 9. Fabio Ammirati 
 10. Stefano Pagani 
 11. Manuel Belotti 
 12. Stefano Belotti 
In grassetto i candidati eletti